Lessmann 484.217 Knot Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2 0.50 Steel Wire*

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush LES484217 – 80 mm M14 Thread – 0.5 mm Steel Wire

Lessmann 484.217 Knot Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2 0.50 Steel Wire*

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.78
Free Delivery

Lessman LES484217 Knot Cup Brush 80 x M14 x 0.5 Wire

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.66
Free Delivery

Heavy-Duty Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14 For Metal Surface Preparation

1-3 working days
£36.85
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 484.217 Knot Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2, 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.10
Delivery from £8.95

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire LES484217

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.77
Free Delivery

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14 x 2.0 Thread

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire

£38.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lessmann 482.217 Knot Cup Brush 65Mm M14X2.0 0.50 Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessmann 487.217 Knot Cup Brush 125Mm M14X2.0 0.50 Steel Wire*
Free Delivery
Lessmann 482.117 Knot Cup Brush 65Mm M14X2.0 0.35 Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessman Knot Cup Brush D100 X M14 X .50 Wire
£34.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lessmann 482.817 Knot Cup Brush 65Mm M14X2.0 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessmann 484.217 Knot Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2 0.50 Steel Wire*

Cheapest offer

Knot Cup Brushes are for heavy-duty use for the preparing of metal surfaces before painting and the removal of slag rust scale or concrete waste.Lessmann knotted brushes are filled with a special steel wire of high tensile strength in order to meet the demands of this type of brush. Products marked with a * have a bridle fitted which an be removed to expose a further 20mm of useable wire.Diameter. 80mmBore. M14.Wire Gauge. 0.50.Wire Type. Steel.Max. R.P.M. 8 500.PTDLES484217
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com