Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Levis Skinny Jeans 512® SLIM TAPER in Blue US 34 / 32

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 32L
£31.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 310 Shaping Super Skinny Jeans, Black Squared, 29W / 28L
£80.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Retro High Skinny Jeans, Valuable Time, 26W / 28L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Mile High Super Skinny Jeans 25 L32 Blue
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans: The Modern Man´s Perfect FitDiscover your new go-to pair of jeans with the Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper. Expertly designed for the modern man, these jeans strike the perfect, put-together balance between a skinny and a regular taper fit, offering a clean, contemporary silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Sitting at the sweet spot of denim fits, the 512™ is a cornerstone of our most versatile family of styles, making it an essential and reliable choice for every occasion.The genius of the 512™ lies in its carefully considered cut. As the name suggests, it features a slim fit through the thigh and seat, similar to the iconic Levi´s® 511™, but with a distinct difference. From the knee down, the leg narrows to a clean taper at the ankle. The end result is a seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans that provides a sharp, streamlined look you can style any which way. This narrow leg opening is perfect for showcasing your favorite sneakers or boots, creating a poli
£64.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)