Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Levi's Mens Peer Pressure 512 Slim Taper Jean

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.88
Free Delivery

Levi's 512™ Slim Taper Jeans size W31L32 | Slim Jeans Outlet | Men W31L32

4-6 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.31
Delivery from £4.95

512™ Slim Fit Taper Jeans Peer Pressure

5-7 days
£77.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 33 W/32 L
£57.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men
£53.00
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 30 W/30 L
£58.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Peer Pressure, 31 W/32 L

Cheapest offer

Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
£62.88
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.