Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card 128GB

Lexar LSD1800128G-BNNNG memory card 128 GB SDXC UHS-II Class 10

Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card 128GB

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Lexar SDXC Professional 128GB 1800x UHS-II GOLD series, Class 10, U3, V60, for 4K video recording, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.08
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card 128GB LSD1800128G-BNNNG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.59
Free Delivery

Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC Memory Card (GOLD Series)

3-5 working days
£129.90
Free Delivery

Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card

2-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Lexar SDXC Professional 128GB 1800x UHS-II GOLD series, Class 10, U3, V60, for 4K video recording, black

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card Gold Series Class 10 U3 V60

£149.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC Gold Series 128GB

1 day
£149.99
Delivery from £11.50

Lexar SDXC Professional 128GB 1800x UHS-II GOLD series, Class 10, U3, V60, for 4K video recording, black

In stock
£152.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card 128GB

Cheapest offer

The Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card GOLD Series has a read speed of up to 270MB/s and write speed of 180MB/s, for professional users, capturing high quality images and gorgeous Full-HD and 4K video with V60 and UHS Speed Class 3 (U3). They come with a limited lifetime warranty
£113.99
2-5 working days
Picstop.co.uk

Similar products

Lexar 128GB Twin Pack Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card Gold Series U3 V60
£292.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar SD Pro Gold Series UHS-II 1800x V60 - 128GB
£139.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95