Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

Lexar Professional 64GB Silver Plus MicroSDXC, U3, V30, A1, 100MB/s, UK Seller

Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lexar Silver Plus Micro SD-kaart, 64 GB, Microsdxc TF-kaart tot 205 MB/s lezen,

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
Free Delivery

Lexar 64GB micro SDXC Silver Plus UHS-1 V30 R205/W100MB/s + SD Adapter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Lexar 64GB Professional SILVER PLUS UHS-I microSDXC Memory Card with SD Adapter

3-5 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £3.95

Lexar Pro Silver Plus 64GB microSDXC V30 - R205/W150MB/s

3-4 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £9.99

Silver Plus 64GB Micro SD - Ultra-Fast 205MB/s, Compatible with Drones & Tablets

£55.10
GBP 0.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

Cheapest offer

64 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I. Class 3 (U3) V30 205 MB/s. A2. Black, Silver. Outstanding Performance, Exceptional Experience. The Lexar® Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC™ UHS-I Card boasts exceptional read/write speeds of up to 205MB/s and 150MB/s1 and supports seamless recording of FULL-HD and 4K videos. Paired with the Lexar RW310x reader, its blazing-fast read speeds are fully achieved, significantly reducing wait times for data transfers. Reliable, durable, and compatible, it is perfect for drones, action cameras, handheld consoles, and more.. Performance When it Counts. With max read speeds of 205MB/s, you can power through transfers and make long wait times a thing of the past. Max write speeds of 150MB/s let you capture burst photos without missing a shot.. Video Recording as Detailed as You Are. Rated V30, the Lexar® Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC™ UHS-I Card is built to capture burst photos without missing a shot and smoothly shoots up to 4K 60 FPS ultra-HD video.. Extensive Com
£22.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Memory

Capacity 64 GB
Flash memory class Class 3
Video Speed Class V30
Application performance class A2
Internal memory type UHS-I
UHS Speed Class Class 3 (U3)
Write speed 100 MB/s
Read speed 205 MB/s
Flash card type MicroSDXC

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 1 mm
Depth 11 mm
Width 15 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -25 - 85 °C
Operating shock 1500 G
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Features

Waterproof up to 10 m
Product colour Black, Silver
Endurance 10000 cycles per logical sector
Protection features Temperature proof, Magnet proof, Shock resistant, X-ray proof, Impact resistant

Product information

At a glance

• High-speed transfers up to 100MB/s
• Durable, water and shock-resistant design
• Compatible with various devices and adapters

Similar products

Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card
£99.90
Compare 8 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lexar SDXC, 64 GB UHS-II Class 10
£58.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar SDXC Professional 64GB UHS-II 2000x
£154.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar CFast Professional 2.0 64GB 3500x
£75.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99