Lian Li EDGE Gold 1000W PC Power Supply Black, 1000 Watt ATX PSU, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 PLUS Gold, modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, quiet fan, USB hub & fan hub

Lian Li Edge Gold 1000W Black (with USB HUB) Power Supply

Used Offers from

Lian Li EDGE Gold 1000W PC Power Supply Black, 1000 Watt ATX PSU, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 PLUS Gold, modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, quiet fan, USB hub & fan hub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£128.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li EDGE 1000W with USB Hub ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£129.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li EDGE Gold 1000W PC Power Supply Black, 1000 Watt ATX PSU, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 PLUS Gold, modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, quiet fan, USB hub & fan hub

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li EDGE Gold 1000W PC Power Supply Black, 1000 Watt ATX PSU, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 PLUS Gold, modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, quiet fan, USB hub & fan hub

In stock
£136.86
Free Delivery

Lian Li EDGE Gold 1000W PC Power Supply Black, 1000 Watt ATX PSU, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 PLUS Gold, modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, quiet fan, USB hub & fan hub

In stock
£139.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lian Li EDGE GOLD USB & Fan Hub White
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li Edge Gold 1000W White (with USB HUB) Power Supply
£129.95
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Edge EG1300 1300W 80+ Platinum Power Supply Unit - Black
£189.95
Compare 7 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Edge Gold USB & Fan Hub Black
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li Edge Modular Power Supply 1000w
£148.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li EDGE Gold 1000W PC Power Supply Black, 1000 Watt ATX PSU, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 PLUS Gold, modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, quiet fan, USB hub & fan hub

Cheapest offer

MODERN ATX 3.1 POWER SUPPLY: Cutting-edge PC PSU with PCIe 5.1 & 12VHPWR (12V-2x6) for current and next-generation high-end graphics cards. HIGH ENERGY EFFICIENCY: ATX PSU with 80 PLUS Gold certification for lower power consumption and stable performance. QUIET AND EFFICIENT COOLING: 120mm PWM fan with semi-passive mode for silent operation under low load. FULLY MODULAR DESIGN: Maximum flexibility with sleeved cables and cable combs for a clean and organised setup. FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: L-shaped design & removable USB and PWM fan hub for optimal cable management in dual-chamber cases.
£128.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk