Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB 24-PIN Extension Cable With Controller - PW24-1W-T

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB 24-PIN Extension Cable With Controller

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24-pin ATX Motherboard ARGB Extension Cable i

Cheapest Price
1 day
£59.99
Delivery from £5.48

LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 24-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 132 Addressable LEDs, Including Wireless Controller for L-Connect 3, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving, Perfect Cable Management

In stock
£63.98
Free Delivery

LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 24-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 132 Addressable LEDs, Including Wireless Controller for L-Connect 3, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving, Perfect Cable Management

Unknown
£64.24
Free Delivery

LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 24-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 132 Addressable LEDs, Including Wireless Controller for L-Connect 3, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving, Perfect Cable Management

In stock
£66.12
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB 24 Pin Motherboard Extension Cable w/ Controller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
GBP 67.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB Extension Cable, 24-pin ATX, 12 Light Guides, 132

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Free Delivery

Lian Li PW24-1W-T ribbon cable

3-5 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB 24-PIN Extension Cable With Controller - PW24-1W-T

Cheapest offer

Transform your PC build with the Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB 24-PIN Extension Cable. This stylish extension cable features vibrant addressable RGB lighting, enhancing your setup's aesthetic. Equipped with a convenient wireless controller, customize visuals effortlessly. Durable materials ensure long-lasting performance while ensuring seamless connectivity for all your power needs.
£59.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer 8-Pin RGB PCIe VGA Power Cable
£21.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8Pin Extension Cable - PW8-1W-CPU
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99