Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 2x8pin Extension Cable

Used Offers from

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 2x8pin Extension Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 2 x 8-Pin ARGB Extension Cable

1 day
£41.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB 2x8 Pin GPU Extension Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 2x6+2-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 116 Addressable LEDs, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, L-Connect 3 Compatible, Premium Sleeving (Wireless Controller Not Included)

In stock
£47.94
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB Extension Cable, 2 x 8-Pin GPU, 8 Light Guides, 11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.38
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 2x6+2-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 116 Addressable LEDs, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, L-Connect 3 Compatible, Premium Sleeving (Wireless Controller Not Included)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 2x6+2-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 116 Addressable LEDs, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, L-Connect 3 Compatible, Premium Sleeving (Wireless Controller Not Included)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 2x6+2-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 116 Addressable LEDs, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, L-Connect 3 Compatible, Premium Sleeving (Wireless Controller Not Included)

In stock
£59.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8pin Extension Cable
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24-pin ATX Motherboard ARGB Extension Cable
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer 8-Pin RGB PCIe VGA Power Cable
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 2x8pin Extension Cable

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your gaming PC with beautiful RGB lighting with minimal clutter, using the Lian Li Strimer Wireless Series 2x8-pin GPU power extension cable. This cable features eight light guides with 116 individual RGB LEDS along its length. Thanks to this, it adds beautiful lighting to areas of your computer that never had it before. What’s more, the Wireless Series has a redesigned light guide that covers both sides of the cable, for a streamlined aesthetic. Plus, Strimer Wireless Series extension cables feature no extra wires to function, as they utilise 2.4GHz wireless connectivity and draw their power directly from the extension cable itself! Utilising the L-Wireless controller (sold separately), you can configure the lighting with Lian Li’s L-Connect 3 software. Lian Li Strimer Wireless Series 2x8-pin GPU Extension Cable at a Glance: 2x8-Pin GPU power extension cable with ARGB lighting 116 vibrant RGB LEDs Eight RGB lighting strips Zero power or connectivity cables UV resistant coating
£41.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk