Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£41.99
Free Delivery
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.99
Delivery from £3.99
LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 12V-2x6 GPU Extension Cable - 116 Addressable LEDs, RGB Lighting, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving (Wireless Controller Not Included)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.98
Free Delivery
LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 12V-2x6 GPU Extension Cable - 116 Addressable LEDs, RGB Lighting, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving (Wireless Controller Not Included)
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.99
Free Delivery
Lian Li PW16-81W ribbon cable
3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99
Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB 12+4 Pin Narrow GPU Extension Cable
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
GBP 50.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 12V-2x6 GPU Extension Cable - 116 Addressable LEDs, RGB Lighting, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving (Wireless Controller Not Included)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.66
Delivery from £9.99
6 Variants from £39.95
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin (12V-2X6) Wide Extension Cable
£49.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8pin Extension Cable
£39.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8pin Extension Cable
£44.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB 24-PIN Extension Cable With Controller
£59.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24 Pin with Controller (PW24-1W-T) Addressable RGB Power Extension Cable, 2.4GHz Wireless Control, Wireless Controller Included and Required
£81.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8Pin Extension Cable - PW8-1W-CPU
£39.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Plus Addressable RGB 8Pin PCIe VGA Cable
£24.49
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99