Lian Li UNI SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Fan - White Triple Pack with Controller

Lian-Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 ARGB PWM, 3er Pack inkl. Controller - 120mm, weiß (UF-SLIN120-3W)

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Fan - White Triple Pack with Controller

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£76.99
Delivery from £4.95

LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

In stock
£78.97
Delivery from £10.09

LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Case Fan Triple Pack White - UF-SLIN120-3W

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB White 120mm Triple Fan Pack with Controller

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Infinity Mirror 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White 3PK With H

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

In stock
£86.34
Free Delivery

Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF Computer case 12 cm White 3 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

120mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF, White, ARGB, 7-Blade, 2100RPM, 61.3CFM, FDB, 3 Pac

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lian Li UNI SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Fan - White Triple Pack with Controller

Cheapest offer

Features: Level up your airflow with the Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 series of PWM fans. This 120mm fan utilises second-generation cooling technology, that see a 10% performance over the previous SL120 model. Additionally, each fan has 40 ARGB LEDs embedded in the frame and central hub along with infinity mirror integration. With zero compromise on thermal capacity and lighting brightness, the SL-INF 120 is an excellent addition to your gaming PC. Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 at a Glance: Single 120mm PWM ARGB fan with infinity mirrors Second generation fan technology with 10% performance boost Maximum of 61.3CFM airflow and 2.66mmH2O air pressure 40 ARGB LEDs on the frame and central hub New 7-pin adapter for power and lighting Improved daisy chain and cable management features Second-Gen Performance The Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 utilises second-generation cooling technology, to achieve a 10% performance boost on the previous SL120 model. Its seven-blade fan design has been optimised fo
£76.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 ARGB PWM, Triple-pack incl. Controller - 120mm, black
£63.98
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless LCD 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3 Pack With H
£79.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI SL140 INF Addressable RGB Black 140mm Fan
£24.98
Compare 17 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI TL LCD Wireless Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48