Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

Libéron Steel Wool LIBSW00007G - Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) - 4x7g

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.52
268.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Liberon Steel Wool 0000 (4x7g)

In stock
£7.60
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Liberon Steel Wool 0000 (4x7g)

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

Liberon 015062 Steel Wool Grade 0000 4X7G Libsw00007G

1-3 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £6.00

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery
Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 4x7g

Cheapest offer

Ultrafine for Delicate Work: This extremely fine (Grade 0000) steel wool is specifically designed for polishing and cleaning the most delicate surfaces without scratching. Achieves Superior Finishes: Ideal for cutting back between coats of French polishes, varnishes, and oil finishes, helping to achieve a silky smooth, professional result. High-Quality, Clean Steel: Produced from high-quality steel, it is crumble and dust-resistant, virtually oil-free, and free of rogue strands for a pristine application. Versatile Metal Polishing: Excellently cleans and polishes various metals including bronze, copper, chrome, stainless steel, and aluminium, restoring their shine. Gentle on Non-Metals: Can be safely used with soapy water to clean and polish delicate surfaces like porcelain, marble, and glass without leaving marks.
£6.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Liberon 1Kg 00 Grade Steel Wire Wool
£21.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon 015063 Steel Wool 0000 100g
£7.20
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon Steel Wire Wool 2 1kg
£17.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery