Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

Libéron Steel Wool SW001KG Grade 0 (Fine) 1 kg

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.39
9.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Liberon Steel Wire Wool - 0 Fine - 1 Kg

1-3 working days
£20.87
Delivery from £6.00

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

In stock
£21.06
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

In stock
£21.27
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

In stock
£21.55
Free Delivery
Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0 (Fine) 1kg

Cheapest offer

Produced using a high quality steel to create a crumble and dust resistant wool that is virtually oil-free with no rogue strands. Packed in rolls to enable you to cut off convenient sized strips as required for use in and around the home or workplace. Ideal for light cleaning and surface preparation.
£9.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Liberon 1Kg 00 Grade Steel Wire Wool
£21.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon 015063 Steel Wool 0000 100g
£7.20
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon Steel Wire Wool 2 1kg
£17.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery