LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag M Honey Suede

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag M Honey Suede

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.23
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Cecile Shoulder Bag M Genuine Leather 33.5 cm brown

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£174.30
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Satchel Bag Honey Suede mustard yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Liebeskind Shoulder strap 140 cm beige
£38.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Shoulder Bag S Sandy
£127.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Shoulder Bag S Cream White
£127.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag M Honey Suede

Cheapest offer

Type: shoulder bag / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Honey Suede / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Size: M / Model: Satchel Bag / Style: shoulder bag / Exterior Material: 100% leather / Exterior Colour: Yellow / Color name: Honey Suede
£149.23
ebay.co.uk