LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag L Milk

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag Milk beige

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag L Milk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.08
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Gloria II Shoulder Bag L Leather 34 cm white

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£230.30
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag Milk beige

In stock
£234.52
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag Milk beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag M Honey Suede
£149.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hobo Black
£110.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women CHUDY Hobo, Cypress Green Sheep L, L
£164.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Sky II Shoulder Bag Leather 30 cm red
£134.74
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag L Milk

Cheapest offer

Type: shoulder bag / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Milk / Closure: Turn Lock / Occasion: Casual / Size: L / Model: Satchel Bag / Style: shoulder bag / Exterior Colour: Beige / Exterior Material: leather / Color name: Milk
£197.08
ebay.co.uk