LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hobo XS Black

Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Leather 28 cm black

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hobo XS Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.76
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm black

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£111.93
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hobo XS Black

Cheapest offer

Type: shoulder bag / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Size: XS / Model: Hobo / Style: shoulder bag / Features: Adjustable / Exterior Material: leather / Exterior Colour: Black / Color name: Black
£101.76
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Leather 28 cm purple
£101.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm beige
£111.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm black
£111.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm blue
£97.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm brown
£111.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery