Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 120

Lightweight Trekking/Running Poles -Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles 120cm

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 120

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.35
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles Silver 120 cm

2-4 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles 120CM Blue Women

4-6 business days
£110.00
Delivery from £6.90

Black Diamond - Carbon trail running poles - Distance Carbon Z Desert Sky - Size 120 cm - Blue Blue 120 cm

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Distance Carbon Z Poles desert sky (4007) 120

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Distance Carbon Z Poles desert sky (4007) 120

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.97
60.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lightweight Trekking/Running Poles -Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles 120cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles in Desert Sky

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Trekking poles Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles (x2) Bleu 120 cm

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles dark grey blue (pair) - 120

Cheapest offer

The Black Diamond Distance Carbon Z Poles (pair) are designed for those who travel fast. With a 100% carbon construction, the Distance Carbon Z features a three-section foldable design that allows for quick deployment. The ultralight Distance strap made from recycled nylon is breathable and moisture-wicking, the ultralight EVA grip provides just the right amount of comfort, and the easily interchangeable Tech Tips complete this piece as the ultimate in lightweight pole technology in detail.
£97.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salomon POLAR PRO Trekking Poles for Trail Running and Hiking, Lightweight Durable Alpine Poles for Outdoor Sports, Copen Blue, 120cm
£38.33
19.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon POLAR PRO Trekking Poles for Trail Running and Hiking, Lightweight Durable Alpine Poles for Mountain Adventures, Copen Blue, 125cm
£39.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon POLAR PRO Trekking Poles for Trail Running and Hiking, Lightweight Durable Alpine Poles for Mountain Adventures, Copen Blue, 115cm
£39.72
19.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Distance Z Trekking Poles - Black (Pair) - 100
£86.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon POLAR PRO Trekking Poles for Trail Running, Lightweight Durable Hiking Poles for Outdoor Hiking-Essentials, Copen Blue, 110cm
£39.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery