Like. by Villeroy and Boch - Lave Beige Handleless Mug, 400 ml, Handleless Cup Made from Stoneware for Special Coffee Moments, Dishwasher and Microwave-Safe

Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl lave beige

Like. by Villeroy and Boch - Lave Beige Handleless Mug, 400 ml, Handleless Cup Made from Stoneware for Special Coffee Moments, Dishwasher and Microwave-Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Lave Mug 35 eige - Beige

in_stock
£21.70
Delivery from £9.00

Like. by Villeroy and Boch - Lave Beige Handleless Mug, 400 ml, Handleless Cup Made from Stoneware for Special Coffee Moments, Dishwasher and Microwave-Safe

£21.98
Free Delivery

Like. by Villeroy and Boch - Lave Beige Handleless Mug, 400 ml, Handleless Cup Made from Stoneware for Special Coffee Moments, Dishwasher and Microwave-Safe

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Like. by Villeroy and Boch - Lave Beige Handleless Mug, 400 ml, Handleless Cup Made from Stoneware for Special Coffee Moments, Dishwasher and Microwave-Safe

Cheapest offer

ALL DAY USE - The mug can be used as a coffee mug in the morning, it is also suitable for a soothing cup of tea in the evening. Modern look: the mug has no handle, which gives it a simple elegance, every viewer will love it. Beautiful Gift Idea: Surprise friends, family and collectors with this elegant mug, any recipient will love it. Easy to clean: the mug is made of high quality stoneware and can be easily cleaned in the dishwasher after use. Box contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Lave beige mug without handle, capacity: 400 ml, weight: 0.675 kg (item no. 10-4281-9660).
£20.78
amazon.co.uk