Lilys Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Adult Wet Dog Food 150g

Lilys Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Tray 150g - Multicolour

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.95

Lilys Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Adult Wet Dog Food 150g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.59
Delivery from £5.99

Lily's Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Grain Free Dog Food - Size: 150g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£1.60
Delivery from £4.99

Lily's Kitchen Proper Fishy Fish Pie with Peas, 150g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.81
38.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Wet Dog Tray Fishy Fish Pie 150G (Pack Of 10)

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lily's Kitchen Wet Dog Tray Fishy Fish Pie 150g (Pack of 10)

3-5 days
£17.21
Free Delivery
Lilys Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Adult Wet Dog Food 150g

Cheapest offer

Serve a sea-inspired delight with Lilys Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie Adult Wet Dog Food 150g. Crafted with fresh salmon, herring, and turkey, this tray offers a protein-rich, flavour-packed meal your dog will devour. Balanced with wholesome vegetables and herbs, it provides complete nutrition while supporting energy and vitality. It helps to keep your dog healthy and satisfied. Disclaimer: Allergy information and more details can be found on the packaging.
£1.59
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Fish Pie with Peas (Wet DOrganic Food)
£3.70
Compare 9 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tins Grain-Free Recipe Variety Pack 12x400g
£27.19
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g
£6.31
Compare 9 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Dog Food Wet Tins Fishy Fish, Pie Complete Meal Recipes, 6 Tins x 400g
£17.40
7.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lily's Kitchen Fishy Fish Pie - Complete Natural Adult Dog Food Wet (10 x 150g Trays)
£10.90
7.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49