LINDY 40 m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.81
Free Delivery

HDMI 2.0 18G Active Repeater

Royal Mail 1st Class
£29.33
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 38211 40M Hdmi 2.0 18G Repeater

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

LINDY 40 m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater - Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
Free Delivery

LINDY 40 m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater - Black

In stock
£36.73
Free Delivery

LINDY 40 m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater - Black

In stock
£36.77
Free Delivery

LINDY 40 m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater - Black

In stock
£40.11
Free Delivery

LINDY 40 m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater - Black

In stock
£46.19
Free Delivery
LINDY 40 m HDMI 2.0 18G Repeater - Black

Cheapest offer

Extends HDMI 2.0 signals by connecting two cables to make longer transmission distances Supports Ultra HD resolutions up to 4K 60Hz, including 1080p 3D HDCP 2.2 and HDR 10 compatible Powered by the HDMI interface, no power supply required
£27.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LINDY 40m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors
£438.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 40m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 18G Cable
£431.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
0.3m Cat.8.1 S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey
£6.25
Compare 8 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 31121 "2m Thunderbolt 4 Cable.
£100.57
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Repeater/Extender – 40 m
£46.58
Compare 2 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99