Lindy 8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro

Used Offers from

Lindy 8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 8m USB 3.0 active extension Pro USB 3.0 connections up to 40m

Expected in 5-8 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £9.99

Lindy 8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro

Next Day
£80.38
Free Delivery

Lindy 8M Usb 3.0 Active Extension Pro. Cable Length: 8 M. Connector 1: Usb A Con

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 43158 8M Usb 3.0 Active Extension

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery

8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro

Royal Mail 1st Class
£108.46
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 8m Usb 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro in Black Lindy Black

3-5 working days
£124.84

Similar products

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro Hub
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
0.8m USB 4 240W Type C Cable, Anthra Line
£42.53
Compare 4 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 12m USB2.0 Extension Hub Kit
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro

Cheapest offer

High performance, active cable that provides an extended 8m connection between a computer and USB 3.0 device. Can be used standalone or as part of the Lindy Active Extension System Pro to create bespoke extension systems of over 40m (depending on the cables used). Supports the full USB 3.0 SuperSpeed bandwidth for speeds of 5Gbps. Easy to use connects to the deviceandrsquo;s existing USB cable (2m maximum). 2 year warranty. The Lindy 8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable Pro is a high-performance cable that allows a computer to connect to USB 3.0 SuperSpeed peripherals over long distances. It supports data transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps, making it ideal for quickly and reliably transferring large amounts of data.. The cable incorporates proven active technology and locking connectors to ensure reliable signal integrity, even in demanding environments.. This 8m extension cable can be used on its own or as part of the Lindy USB 3.0 Active Extension System Pro. This system is a modular soluti
£76.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk