LINDY 36714 USB 2.0 cable USB-A plug to socket 3m Grey

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 3m, USB Type A Male to Female, 480Mbps Data Transfer, Compatible for Printer, Scanner, Camera, Keyboard, Card Reader, Hard Drive, USB Disk

LINDY 36714 USB 2.0 cable USB-A plug to socket 3m Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49

3m USB 2.0 Type A Extension Cable, Anthra Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£3.83
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 3m USB 2.0 Type A Extension Cable, Anthra Line, Grey

3-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 3m, USB Type A Male to Female, 480Mbps Data Transfer, Compatible for Printer, Scanner, Camera, Keyboard, Card Reader, Hard Drive, USB Disk

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.16
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 3m, USB Type A Male to Female, 480Mbps Data Transfer, Compatible for Printer, Scanner, Camera, Keyboard, Card Reader, Hard Drive, USB Disk

In stock
£7.71
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 3m, USB Type A Male to Female, 480Mbps Data Transfer, Compatible for Printer, Scanner, Camera, Keyboard, Card Reader, Hard Drive, USB Disk

£9.25
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 3m, USB Type A Male to Female, 480Mbps Data Transfer, Compatible for Printer, Scanner, Camera, Keyboard, Card Reader, Hard Drive, USB Disk

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 3m, USB Type A Male to Female, 480Mbps Data Transfer, Compatible for Printer, Scanner, Camera, Keyboard, Card Reader, Hard Drive, USB Disk

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.58
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 3m, USB Type A Male to Female, 480Mbps Data Transfer, Compatible for Printer, Scanner, Camera, Keyboard, Card Reader, Hard Drive, USB Disk

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LINDY 36714 USB 2.0 cable USB-A plug to socket 3m Grey

Cheapest offer

LINDY USB Cable Assemblies 654580 - LINDY 36714, LINDY 36714 is a USB 2.0 cable assembly designed to facilitate data transfer and power supply between devices with USB-A interfaces. Featuring a USB-A plug to USB-A socket configuration, this 3-metre grey cable supports the USB 2.0 standard, providing adequate bandwidth for various peripheral connections such as printers, external drives, and other compatible USB devices. The extended length of the cable allows for greater flexibility in device positioning, enhancing accessibility in environments where USB ports may be inconveniently located. This durable cable is typically employed in both consumer and professional settings, such as in offices for connecting computers with other peripherals or in home environments where longer reach is necessary. It is engineered to ensure reliable performance and connectivity, making it a practical component for systems requiring extended USB connectivity solutions. LINDY 36714 USB 2.0 cable USB-A plug
£3.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Lindy 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Hub
£16.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 50m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender
£110.52
Compare 15 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
LINDY USB Hub - 7 Port Industrial USB 2.0 Hub Metal
£83.08
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 42679 Usb 2.0 Cat.5 Extender 60M. 4
£78.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery