Linex Stainless Steel Ruler Imperial and Metric 1000mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.68
Delivery from £2.99

Linex Stainless Steel Ruler Imperial and Metric 1000mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.68
Delivery from £2.99

Linex Heavy Duty Ruler 100cm Stainless Steel LXESL100

1-3 working days
£30.34
Delivery from £4.74

Linex Steel Ruler 100CM LXESL100

3 working days
£52.67
Free Delivery

Linex SL 100 Desk ruler 100 mm Stainless steel Grey 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£61.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Linex Metre Ruler, Stainless Steel, with Imperial and Metric Markings
£21.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Ruler 30 cm - Stainless Steel - Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table
£6.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Linex Stainless Steel Imperial and Metric Ruler with Conversion Chart 150mm Ref Lxesl15
£2.48
Compare 10 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Linex Scissors Stainless Steel Blades 225mm 400084194
£3.05
Compare 13 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Linex Stainless Steel Erasing Shield
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Stainless Steel Ruler Imperial and Metric 1000mm

Cheapest offer

For everyday use. Convenient conversion table on reverse. Supplied in a tough storage wallet with reinforced hanging hole. Material: stainless steel. Both metric and imperial markings. Length: 100cm.
£18.68
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk