Lionel The Polar Express 28 Piece Train, Multi

Lionel Trains The Polar Express Train Set 28 Piece, none

Used Offers from

Lionel The Polar Express 28 Piece Train, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lionel Polar Express Battery Operated Mini Model Train Set Standard, Multicolor, 711925

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.50
Free Delivery

Polar Express Train Set- 24 Piece Track

2-5 working days
£55.00

The Polar Express 28-Piece Train Set

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

LIONEL TRAINS Polar Express 711925 Mini Model Train Set - Black & Blue

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lionel The Polar Express 28-piece Train Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

The Polar Express 28-Piece Train Set One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lionel Trains The Polar Express Train Set 28 Piece, none

2 to 4 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lionel Polar Express Mini Train set in Black Lionel Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Polar Express 28-Piece Train Set Locomotive Railway Playset Toy Vehicle
£59.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hornby Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Train Set
£124.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lionel The Polar Express LionChief 5.0 O Gauge Train Set with Bluetooth Capability
£760.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The O Gauge Train Collectors Logbook: A 6"x9" 120-page catalog of your O gauge trains from Lionel, MTH, Williams, K-Line, Marx, and more! Space for ... insurance, appraisal, and valuation purposes.
£10.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lionel The Polar Express 28 Piece Train, Multi

Cheapest offer

Showcase the magic of Christmas with this The Polar Express 28 pieces battery powered train set. The Polar Express licensed train set comes with a 24 piece track (8 curved plastic track pieces and 16 straight track pieces) and a four piece train. The train has four pieces comprising 1 x locomotive engine, 1 x engine tender, 1 x train carriage and 1 x observation carriage that measures 81 cm in length and 7 cm in height, once all connected. It also features 3 movie announcements (All Aboard, this is The Polar Express, Tickets, Tickets please and I am the King of the North Pole). The engine has a working headlight and looping sounds (steam chuffing, whistle, and bell). Requires 2 x AA batteries, not supplied. A perfect decorative addition to put round the base of the tree for the festive season. One completed the track will measure 1.6 x 1 metre oval. For indoor use only. Suits ages 4 years +. Features: The Polar Express licensed Comes with a 24 piece train track There are 8 curved and 1
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.