Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 120 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Living Dining Rug in Pink | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Livabliss Pink 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£107.99

Elle Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Salmon Area Rug (120 x 170 cm), Pink

3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Rug - 120 x 170 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Elle-Vintage Grey Beige Brown Traditional Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 120 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest offer

The Elle Collection is an exclusive collaboration between designer Becki Owens and Livabliss, inspired by the timeless elegance of vintage rugs and reinterpreted through a modern traditional aesthetic. Featuring refined medallion motifs and thoughtfully layered patterns, this collection brings depth, character, and a sense of warmth to contemporary living spaces. Expertly woven in Turkey, a world-renowned center of textile craftsmanship, each rug is crafted from durable synthetic fibers and designed to perform beautifully in high-traffic areas. The balanced design blends classic charm with modern livability, creating a versatile foundation that complements a wide range of interiors. Stylish, resilient, and easy to integrate into everyday spaces, the Elle Collection adds effortless character and sophistication to any room. • Collection : Elle • Style : Vintage • Construction : Machine Woven • Colours : Tan, Light Beige, Grey, Charcoal, Off-White • Material : 100% Polyester • Product Dim
£91.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)