Livabliss Becki Owens Rivi-Global Ivory Grey Living Dining Bedroom Rug 200 X 275 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Rivi-Global Ivory Grey Living Dining Bedroom Rug in Cream | Size: 200 cm x 275 cm Livabliss Cream 200 cm x 275 cm

3-5 working days
£278.99

Rivi Becki Owens x Livabliss Global Scandi Beige/Dark Brown Area Rug (200 x 275 cm), Cream

3 to 5 days
£308.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Rivi-Global Ivory Grey Rug - 200 x 275 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Rivi-Global Ivory Grey Living Dining Bedroom Rug 200 X 275 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest offer

The Rivi Collection is an exclusive collaboration between designer Becki Owens and Livabliss, blending modern minimalism with subtle vintage inspiration. Designed to bring a curated and effortlessly refined feel to contemporary interiors, these rugs feature clean compositions and asymmetrical lines that add depth, texture, and visual balance to any space. Expertly woven in Turkey, a world-renowned center of textile craftsmanship, each rug is crafted from soft, durable synthetic fibers designed to recreate the character and texture of handmade rugs while offering the practicality required for everyday living. The result is a timeless and versatile foundation that enhances both modern and classic interiors with understated elegance and comfort. • Collection : Rivi • Style : Global • Construction : Machine Woven • Colours : Cream, Medium Grey, Charcoal, Beige, Brown • Material : 100% Polyester • Product Dimensions : 200 x 275 cm • Item Weight : 9,35 kg • Total Height : 7,87 mm • Backing M
£224.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)