Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 157 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Boho Living Dining Rug | Size: 155 cm x 220 cm Livabliss Grey 155 cm x 220 cm

3-5 working days
£197.99

Marlene Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Grey/Pale Blue Area Rug (157 x 213 cm), Grey

3 to 5 days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Vintage Boho Rug - 157 x 213 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Blue Grey Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 157 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest offer

The Marlene Collection brings timeless elegance to modern interiors with a refined interpretation of classic design. Featuring graceful patterns and balanced compositions, these rugs create a sophisticated decorative foundation that enhances both traditional and contemporary spaces. Expertly machine-woven in Turkey, a world-renowned center of textile craftsmanship, each rug is crafted from high-quality polyester and designed to perform beautifully in high-traffic areas. The comfortable medium pile offers a soft, inviting feel underfoot while maintaining excellent durability for everyday living. Both elegant and practical, the Marlene rug is easy to maintain with simple spot cleaning using a mild detergent. For enhanced comfort, stability, and floor protection, the use of a non-slip rug pad is recommended. • Collection : Marlene • Style : Vintage • Construction : Machine Woven • Colours : Pale Blue, Dusty Sage, Medium Grey, Charcoal, Mauve, Dusty Coral • Material : 100% Polyester • Prod
£162.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)