Living Proof Scalp Care Exfoliator 100 ml

Living-Proof Hair-care Scalp-CareExfoliator

Living Proof Scalp Care Exfoliator 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.75
£330.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Scalp Care Exfoliator 100ml

8-9 days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Living Proof Scalp Care Exfoliator - Pre-Shampoo Treatment 100 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Scalp Care Exfoliator 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof - Scalp Care Exfoliator - Scalp peeling

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £9.95
Living Proof Scalp Care Exfoliator 100 ml

Cheapest offer

For a balanced scalp, Living Proof offers the Scalp Care Exfoliator, a targeted treatment to be used before shampooing. The lightweight serum formula is designed to rid the scalp of dead skin cells, product build-up and excess sebum. A special complex of glycolic, beta and polyhydroxy acids gently exfoliates the skin. The formula also contains moisturising ingredients and plant extracts that enhance the exfoliation experience. Thanks to the precise applicator, the product can be easily applied directly to the dry or wet scalp. After a short five-minute application time, it is rinsed out before washing your hair as usual. The formula is suitable for all hair and scalp types, including coloured and chemically treated hair, and is free from silicones and sulphates (SLS/SLES). A pre-shampoo treatment for the scalp. Contains a Gly-Acid complex for gentle exfoliation. Can help to rid the scalp of build-up and excess sebum. Formulated with moisturising ingredients and plant extracts. Suitable
£24.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) 5 In 1 Styling Treatment 118ml
£21.09
£203.14 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Perfect hair Day™ Conditioner 236ml
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Proof Triple Bond Complex 45ml
£26.50
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 50ml
£10.52
£239.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95