Living Proof. Perfect hair Day Shampoo 236ml | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Living Proof. Perfect hair Day Shampoo 236ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.99

Living Proof Perfect hair Day Shampoo , 236ml - NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Shampoo (236ml)

Unknown
£22.99

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (Phd) Shampoo 236ml

Unknown
£23.20
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml
£34.17
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Conditioner (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Shampoo (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) 5 In 1 Styling Treatment 118ml
£22.35
£189.41 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living proof. Perfect Hair Day Conditioner moisturizing conditioner 710 ml
£55.02
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Living Proof. Perfect hair Day Shampoo 236ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PHD) Shampoo is a revolutionary hair care product that sets the foundation for flawless, healthy-looking hair. Formulated with advanced technology and backed by science, this shampoo delivers a superior cleansing experience while nourishing and strengthening your locks from root to tip. At the heart of the Perfect Hair Day Shampoo is Living Proof's patented Healthy Hair Molecule (OFPMA), which helps to repel dirt and oil, keeping your hair cleaner for longer. This means you can enjoy fresh, vibrant-looking hair for days between washes, saving you time and effort in your daily routine. This sulfate-free shampoo gently yet effectively cleanses the hair and scalp, removing impurities and buildup without stripping away its natural oils. It leaves your locks feeling clean, soft, and refreshed, with a healthy shine that lasts throughout the day. The PHD Shampoo is suitable for all hair types, including colour-treated hair, and is free from silicones and paraben
£16.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk