Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic 12 Q Factor 56 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic 12 Nm pedals

Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic 12 Q Factor 56 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic 12 Nm pedals

Check delivery times in our store.
£141.39
Delivery from £4.99

LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals: BLACK 12NM/56MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Ceramic 12 56 MM Q-Factor Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

LOOK KEO BLADE CARBON CERAMIC ROAD PEDALS 12NM/56MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Look LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Road Pedals - Black 12NM/56MM

3 to 7 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic (12) Q-Factor 56 mm - Pedali in carbonio con cu

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.95
Free Delivery
Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic 12 Q Factor 56 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

Body:Carbon.Axle:Chromoly+.Retention Level:12 NM.Bearings:Ceramic.Contact Surface:705 MM².Weight (per Pedal):110g.Cleat:Kéo Grip Cleat-grey.-Keo Blade.Faster Than Ever.Explore the new LOOK Keo Blade pedal, a perfect fusion of lightweight design, support, and durability.THE EVOLUTION OF A LEGEND.LOOK´s very first Keo Blade debuted in 2011, revolutionizing the market by introducing a carbon blade as the heart of the pedal, replacing traditional metal retention springs.The initial Keo Blade experienced immediate success, winning numerous awards, and becoming the go-to pedal for professional riders worldwide.A decade later, our original goal remains unchanged:to design the world´s best road pedal.Leveraging all the lessons learned over time, particularly from collaborations with numerous World Tour teams, the new Keo Blade is lighter, more durable, and more aerodynamic than ever before.A PERFECT CONNECTION.The new Keo Blade pedal family inherits all its original qualities and enhances them
£140.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.
£88.88
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look 12 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver
£29.56
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Power Dual Vision Pedals Black
£858.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Power Single Pedals.
£464.91
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic 12 black pedals.
£136.31
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99