Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals Red,Black

Used Offers from

Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals Red,Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals - Black/Red

4
£34.70
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals - Black / Red

2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Look Kéo Classic 3 Pedals Black Red

Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Look LOOK Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/Red Pedals Black-Red

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Look Bicycle Keo Classic 3 Clipless Pedals Cleats Black / Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.34
GBP 54.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Look Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Look Keo Classic 3 PLUS Pedals with Keo Grip Cleat - Black
£39.99
Compare 20 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals Black
£32.89
Compare 24 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
LOOK Unisex Adult Keo Classic 3 Bike Pedal, Black/Red, Set of 2 & Keo Cleat with Gripper, 4.5 Degree - Grey
£70.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals Red,Black

Cheapest offer

Discover The Fun And The Benefits Of Riding With The Kéo Classic 3 Clipless Pedal.Simple To Use, It Is Possible To Adjustment The Cleat Entry/Release Tension To Low For An Easy Clip Out.Its Large And Wide Contact Surface Provides Excellent Pedaling Stability.Specifications:- Usage:Beginner To Advanced- Body:Composite- Axle:Chromoly- Threading:9/16 X 20 Mm- Bearings:1 Ball Bearing, 1 Needle Bearing Cartridge- Pedal Stack Height:15,7 Mm- Distance Pedal Spindle / Crank Arm:53 Mm- Contact Surface Area:400 Mm²- Float:8 To 12 Adjustable Spring- Cleats:Kéo Grip Cleats- Angular Movement:0 °, 4.5 ° Or 9 ° According To The Cleat Color (Black, Grey, Red)- Pedal Weight:140 Gr (348 Gr Per Pair With Cleats And Screws)- Accessories:A Pair Of Grey Kéo Grip Cleats + Screwstechnology:Chromoly Spindle For More Reliability:- The Kéo Classic 3 Spindle Is Made Up Of An Oversized Steel Axle With Miniature Ball Bearings (12 Mm Inside X 18 Mm Outside) And A Needle Bearing Cartridge For Improved Wear Resistance
£33.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)