Look Keo Classic 3 PLUS Pedals with Keo Grip Cleat - Black

Used Offers from

Look Keo Classic 3 PLUS Pedals with Keo Grip Cleat - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Pedals Black,Silver

1 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Pedals - Black

4
£47.80
Delivery from £6.99

Look Kéo Classic 3 Plus Pedals Black

Delivery in 4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £8.99

LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Plus Bike Pedals - Fast Clip in Pedals, 400 mm² Stainless Steel Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body - Chromoly Spindle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Plus Bike Pedals - Fast Clip in Pedals, 400 mm² Stainless Steel Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body - Chromoly Spindle

£51.00
Free Delivery

Look Keo Classic 3 Plus With Keo Grip Cleat

1-3 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Plus Bike Pedals - Fast Clip in Pedals, 400 mm² Stainless Steel Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body - Chromoly Spindle

£54.28
Free Delivery

Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals Black
£32.89
Compare 24 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals Red,Black
£33.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LOOK Unisex Adult Keo Classic 3 Bike Pedal, Black/Red, Set of 2 & Keo Cleat with Gripper, 4.5 Degree - Grey
£70.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Look Keo Classic 3 PLUS Pedals with Keo Grip Cleat - Black

Cheapest offer

The Look Keo Classic 3 PLUS pedal provides additional stainless-steel plates rather than composite to optimise pedal stiffness and the transfer of power from you to your bike. This is the difference between the Keo Classic 3 and the Keo Classic PLUS as for the rest, Look stick to what works - fast clip in / clip out and easy tension adjustment. The Look Kéo Classic 3 PLUS spindle is made up of an oversized steel axle with miniature ball bearings (12 mm inside x 18 mm outside) and a needle bearing cartridge for improved wear resistance. A spacer is used to hold the needle bearing cartridge in place. A new method of fitting the spindle into the pedal body also ensures the prolonged reliability of these Look pedals. Specification: Usage: Beginner to advanced. Body: Composite with stainless-steel plates. Axle: Chromoly. Threading: 9/16 X 20 mm. Bearings: 1 ball bearing, 1 needle bearing cartridge. Pedal stack height: 15,7 mm. Distance pedal spindle / crank arm: 53 mm. Contact surface area:
£39.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)