Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr 12 Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Look LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals - Black 12NM/53MM

Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr 12 Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon 12 Nm pedals

Check delivery times in our store.
£99.89
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr 12 Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

Body:Carbon.Axle:Chromoly+.Retention Level:8 NM.Bearings:Stahl.Contact Surface:705 MM².Weight (per Pedal):115g.Cleat:Kéo Grip Cleat-grey.-Keo Blade.Faster Than Ever.Explore the new LOOK Keo Blade pedal, a perfect fusion of lightweight design, support, and durability.THE EVOLUTION OF A LEGEND.LOOK´s very first Keo Blade debuted in 2011, revolutionizing the market by introducing a carbon blade as the heart of the pedal, replacing traditional metal retention springs.The initial Keo Blade experienced immediate success, winning numerous awards, and becoming the go-to pedal for professional riders worldwide.A decade later, our original goal remains unchanged:to design the world´s best road pedal.Leveraging all the lessons learned over time, particularly from collaborations with numerous World Tour teams, the new Keo Blade is lighter, more durable, and more aerodynamic than ever before.A PERFECT CONNECTION.The new Keo Blade pedal family inherits all its original qualities and enhances them to
£96.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.
£88.88
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals White One Size White
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Grip 0º Cleats Silver One Size Black
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look 12 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver
£29.55
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery