Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink

Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in 60Spink7608

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4G In 60Spink7608 60sPink7608

Unknown
£24.00
Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest offer

With the Vogue Lipstick from Lord & Berry, you can show off your lips to great effect. Saturated colours and a soft, pleasant texture await you. The carefully selected colours are suitable for a wide variety of occasions. For example, you can opt for an intense dark red or create a seductive kissable lip with a trendy pink shade. The Vogue lipsticks from Lord & Berry have outstanding colour brilliance after the first application. Apply the lipsticks with a brush or use a lip liner for a clearly contoured kissable lip. Dreamy, beautiful lips with the Vogue Lipstick The Vogue Lipstick from Lord & Berry is extremely comfortable to wear. To prevent your skin from drying out, it contains moisturising ingredients that make your lips wonderfully soft and smooth. Small cracks or a chapped feeling can thus be optimally prevented. Convince yourself of the first-class premium quality and the incomparable feel of the Vogue Lipstick.
£18.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick Euphoria
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LORD & BERRY Timeless Kissproof Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick, Noblesse
£18.88
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick Red
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£18.00
£160.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95