Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick Euphoria

Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in Euphoria7612

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4G In Euphoria7612 Euphoria7612

Unknown
£24.00
Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest offer

With the Vogue Lipstick from Lord & Berry, you can show off your lips to great effect. Saturated colours and a soft, pleasant texture await you. The carefully selected colours are suitable for a wide variety of occasions. For example, you can opt for an intense dark red or create a seductive kissable lip with a trendy pink shade. The Vogue lipsticks from Lord & Berry have outstanding colour brilliance after the first application. Apply the lipsticks with a brush or use a lip liner for a clearly contoured kissable lip. Dreamy, beautiful lips with the Vogue Lipstick The Vogue Lipstick from Lord & Berry is extremely comfortable to wear. To prevent your skin from drying out, it contains moisturising ingredients that make your lips wonderfully soft and smooth. Small cracks or a chapped feeling can thus be optimally prevented. Convince yourself of the first-class premium quality and the incomparable feel of the Vogue Lipstick.
£18.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

LORD & BERRY Timeless Kissproof Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick, Noblesse
£18.88
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick Red
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£18.00
£160.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upPowder Blusher 8219 Fuchsia
£18.75
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95