Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in Enchante7614

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick Enchanté

Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in Enchante7614

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4G In Enchanté7614 Enchanté7614

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00
Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in Enchante7614

Cheapest offer

Vogue Matte Lipstick is an extraordinary balanced elegant matte lipstick that provides a rich matte finish of opaque color in just one smooth single swipe. Incredibly creamy and highly pigmented, it glides delicately on the lips to release a thin, extremely soft matte film of intense color. Its pure pigments structure perfectly shapes the lips with an extraordinary payoff. VOGUE contains papaya and orchid extracts that soften, hydrate and protect your lips. Vogue is comfortable, non-sticky and does not dry on lips. | Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in Enchante7614
£24.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick Euphoria
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LORD & BERRY Timeless Kissproof Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick, Noblesse
£18.88
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick Red
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£18.00
£160.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95