Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipstick Red Passion 6424

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Timeless Kissproof Lipstick Iconic

Used Offers from

Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipstick Red Passion 6424

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
GBP 15.91 / oz
Delivery from £22.66

Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Iconic6424 Iconic6424

Unknown
£16.80

Lord-Berry Make-up LipsTimeless Lipstick Iconic

SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.21
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7ml in Iconic6424 Lord&Berry Iconic6424

3-5 working days
£24.00

Similar products

Nero Cleansing & Skin Refiner Bar 100g Lord&Berry Black One Size
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsActive Spa Lip Balm & Primer Neutral
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
LORD & BERRY Back In Black Mascara, Black 22 ml
£17.89
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black
£15.90
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black/Brown
£15.90
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipstick Red Passion 6424

Cheapest offer

Type: Liquid Lipstick / Volume: 0.24 fl oz / Size: Standard / Formulation: Cream / Model: 6424 / Features: Lightweight / Effect: Matte / Country of Origin: Italy / Shade: Red Passion, Red
£15.91
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.