Loving Pets Diamond Plate Bowl with Non-Skid Bottom - Medium

Loving Pets Dog Bowl - Diamond Plate, Non-Skid Bottom, Stainless Steel - Medium

Loving Pets Diamond Plate Bowl with Non-Skid Bottom - Medium

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.96
Delivery from £3.49

Loving Pets Ruff-N-Tuff Diamond Plated Dog Bowl Stainless Steel Heavy Weighted Dish - Medium (1.9 Litre)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Loving Pets Ruff-N-Tuff Diamond Plated Dog Bowl Stainless Steel Heavy Weighted Dish - Medium (1.9 Litre)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Ruff-N-Tuff Diamond Plated Dog Bowl Stainless Steel Heavy Weighted Dish - Medium (1.9 Litre)

In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Diamond Plate Bowl with Non-Skid Bottom - Medium

Cheapest offer

Available in 5 sizes, these new Ruff andlsquo;N Tuff Diamond Plate Bowls are a heavy weighted bowl with a full rubber bottom to prevent sliding and skidding, resulting in reduced noise and spills. The side walls are stamped with a signature diamond plate design, giving these bowls a rugged look. Dishwasher safe Resists Bacteria Rubber Base - Skid Free Stainless Steel Extremely Durable Extra Large - 4.7L Large - 2.8L Medium - 1.89L Small - 0.95L Extra Small - 0.47L...
£3.96
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Loving Pets Dog Bowl Bella - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe - Merlot Large (1.5 L)
£10.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Loving Pets Dog Bowl Le Bol - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip - Parisian Grey Large 1.4L
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)
£11.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery