Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Murano Blue, Medium (796ml)

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Murano Blue - Medium (796 ml)

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Murano Blue, Medium (796ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Murano Blue, Medium (796ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.46
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Murano Blue, Medium (796ml)

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Dog Medium Bowls Murano Blue Bella Made in USA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Murano Blue, Medium (796ml)

Cheapest offer

EASY TO CLEAN: After removing the rubber ring just pop it in your dishwasher for cleaning NON-SLIP BASE: A removable rubber ring prevents skids, spills and reduces noise BACTERIA RESISTANT: Veterinarian-recommended stainless steel interior DURABLE: Rust proof bowl which does not retain odours ELEGANT DESIGN: Poly-resin exterior decorated with paw prints and bones
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Loving Pets Dog Bowl Bella - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe - Merlot Large (1.5 L)
£10.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Loving Pets Dog Bowl Le Bol - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip - Parisian Grey Large 1.4L
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Medium (850ml)
£10.68
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49