Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Full Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£219.99
Delivery from £8.49

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Carbon Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 - Gloss Carbon - L (59-60cm)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£237.42
Delivery from £9.99

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Helmet, carbon, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£239.18
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Glossy CarbonL Glossy Carbon

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Carbon Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 - Gloss Carbon - L (59-60cm)

In stock
£241.39
Free Delivery

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Carbon Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 - Gloss Carbon - L (59-60cm)

In stock
£241.40
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Solid, full face helmet L Black

available immediately
£247.21
Delivery from £14.60

LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Carbon Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 - Gloss Carbon - L (59-60cm)

In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR-II CARBON FIBRE FULL FACE DUAL VISOR MOTORCYCLE CRASH HELMET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
GBP 259.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Highly resistant KPA shell and effective EPS liner for safety
• Detachable, hypoallergenic padding and anti-fog feature for comfort
• Streamlined matt black design for style and reduced fatigue

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£163.45
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Carbon Full Face Helmet Black L

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of lightweight protection and touring comfort with the LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Full Face Helmet. Meticulously engineered for the discerning adult rider, this premium helmet blends cutting-edge technology with a flawlessly aerodynamic design. Whether you´re embarking on a cross-country tour or navigating your daily commute, the Vector II Carbon delivers an unparalleled experience, setting a new standard for performance and safety in the full face helmet category.The primary benefit of the Vector II Carbon lies in its incredibly strong yet lightweight K6 Carbon shell. This advanced construction dramatically reduces the helmet´s weight, minimizing neck fatigue on long rides and enhancing overall comfort without compromising on safety. This helmet is built to meet and exceed the rigorous ECE 22.06 safety standard, ensuring you have the most up-to-date protection on the road. The inclusion of rescue cheek pads allows first responders to safely remove the helmet in a
£219.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)