LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Alizer Matt White/SilverS Matt White,Silver

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Alizer Full Face Helmet White S

Used Offers from

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Alizer Matt White/SilverS Matt White,Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£177.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Alizer, full face helmet S Matt White/Silver

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£182.05
Delivery from £14.18

LS2 FF811 Vector II Alizer Helmet, white-silver, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£186.22
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 LS2 - Helmet FF811 Vector II Alizer Matt White Silver S

Unknown
£220.93

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Concrete Helmet, grey, size 4XL 67 68 for Men
£164.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Tropical Black/WhiteXL Black,White
£152.99
Compare 9 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Alizer Matt White/SilverS Matt White,Silver

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II will ensure you´ll be able to handle anything coming your way. Aerodynamically designed shell in HPFC, a fibreglass weave and organic resin combined into a strong, ultra-lightweight, but still rigid shell. The graphics, as always with LS2 helmets, looks so cool we´re left stunned. We´re sure you won't be left behind wearing this one.Features:• HPFC (High-Performance Fiberglass Composite) shell comes in 3 sizes• Multi-Density EPS with channelled ports• Breathable, removable and washable interior made from Hypoallergenic materials• Laser-cut foam internal foam padding• Internal sun visor• UV, scratch and fog-resistant visor with quick release • Pinlock® Max Vision Ready• Micrometric Steel Buckle• Emergency Release System• Metal Security Plate• Reflective Safety Patch• Chin curtain and Breath Deflector• Top vent, chin vent, two-step front vent and exhaust port• Fits a long/oval head shape• Weight: 1350 (±) 50gr• ECE 22.06 & DOTNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors
£177.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk