Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

LS2 Helmets Full Face Helmet FF811 Vector II Solid Matt Black XXL

Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£160.99
Delivery from £8.49

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II Full Face Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£161.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector II Solid, full face helmet XXL Matt-Black

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£169.23
Delivery from £14.20

LS2 FF811 Vector II Solid Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£172.87
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 Motorcycle Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Solid Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Vector 2 FF811 Matt Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 VECTOR II ECE22.06 DUAL VISOR FIBREGLASS FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 FF811 Vector 2 - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Highly resistant KPA shell and effective EPS liner for safety
• Detachable, hypoallergenic padding and anti-fog feature for comfort
• Streamlined matt black design for style and reduced fatigue

Similar products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet Black4XL Black
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 FF906 ADVANT FLIP FRONT ECE22.06 MODULAR MOTORBIKE FULL FACE HELMET BLACK XS
Free Delivery
Ls2 Ff811 Vector Ii Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

LS2 FF811 Vector II Full Face Helmet: Uncompromising Safety and Touring ComfortDiscover the pinnacle of sport-touring performance with the LS2 FF811 Vector II, a full face helmet engineered for riders who demand advanced safety, superior comfort, and cutting-edge features. Designed for the modern adult rider, the Vector II represents the next evolution in motorcycle protection, blending a sleek, aerodynamic profile with the latest technology to enhance every journey. Whether you´re navigating city streets or conquering long stretches of open road, this helmet delivers an unparalleled riding experience.The Vector II is built to meet and exceed the rigorous ECE 22.06 safety standard, giving you ultimate peace of mind. Its shell is crafted from LS2´s proprietary High Performance Fiberglass Composite (HPFC), creating a structure that is both incredibly strong and impressively light. This advanced construction provides exceptional impact dispersion while keeping the helmet´s weight in the 1
£160.99
6 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)