LS2 MX701 Explorer Forged Carbon Adventure Helmet CarbonS Carbon

Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black S

Used Offers from

LS2 MX701 Explorer Forged Carbon Adventure Helmet CarbonS Carbon

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Forged Carbon Adventure Helmet CarbonS Carbon

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Forged Enduro Helmet, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£270.73
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Forged, adventure helmet S Black/Dark Grey

available immediately
£279.87
Delivery from £14.60

LS2 LS2 - Helmet MX701 Explorer Carbon Forged S

Unknown
£283.11

Similar products

LS2 Adventure701 EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Alter Matt Black/WhiteM Matt Black,White
£207.62
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Full Face Helmet White,Black 2XL
£188.69
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, black-grey-red, size XS for Men
£198.99
Compare 6 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 MX701 Explorer Solid Motocross Helmet, white, size M for Men
£188.69
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 MX701 Explorer MX Helmet Green/YellowS Green,Yellow
£178.99
Compare 9 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 MX701 Explorer Forged Carbon Adventure Helmet CarbonS Carbon

Cheapest offer

Perfect trail helmet for long distance routes and any surface. Maximum safety and lightness thanks to its carbon fibre. Excellent ventilation. Adjustable and removable peak. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision, and interior sun visor.Features:• Carbon shell• Double D Ring• Emergency Release System• Reinforced Chin Strap• Metal Security Plate• Multi-Density EPS• Visor Button Lock• Channelled EPS• Chin Vent• Top Vents• Multiple Exhaust Ports• Open & Close Vents Covers• Removable & Washable Liner• Laser-Cut Foam• Chin Curtain• Double-injection Bottom Trim• Twin Visor System• Scratch Resistant & UV Resistant Visor• Ready for Pinlock Max Vision• Quick Release System• Quick-click Visor Locking System • Hidden Sun-visor Sliding Button• Weight: 1450 ± 50 gr.• ECE 22.06Note: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£269.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.