LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Adventure Helmet White/Blue/RedXL White,Blue,Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Adventure Helmet White/Blue/RedXL White,Blue,Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa, adventure helmet XL White/Blue/Red

available immediately
£187.95
Delivery from £14.37

LS2 LS2 - Helmet MX701 Explorer Hexa White / Blue / Red XL

Unknown
£196.84

LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Enduro Helmet, white/blue/red, size XL (61/62)

7 - 10 days
£211.50
Delivery from £9.35
LS2 MX701 Explorer Hexa Adventure Helmet White/Blue/RedXL White,Blue,Red

Cheapest offer

Perfect trail helmet for long routes and any surface. HPFC shell for a perfect balance between comfort and safety. Large vent ports on the top and sides for excellent ventilation. Adjustable and removable peak. Wide anti-scratch visor prepared for the anti-fog system, Pinlock Max Vision, and interior sun visor.Features:• HPFC (High Performance Fibreglass Composite) shell• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Emergency Release System• Reinforced Chin Strap• Metal Security Plate• Multi-Density Channelled EPS• Visor Button Lock• Magnetic Smart Pull-Tab• Chin Vent• Top Vents• Multiple Exhaust Ports• Open-&-Close Vents Covers• Removable & Washable Liner• Laser-Cut Foam• Chin Curtain • Twin Visor System• Scratch Resistant & UV Resistant Visor• Ready for Pinlock Max Vision• Quick-click Visor Locking System• Quick Release System• Weight: 1550 ± 50 gr.• ECE 22.06Note: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£184.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

Similar products

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 2206 Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Frontier White / Blue
£253.49
Compare 32 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£245.11
Compare 18 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.37
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green matt/neon yellow, size S (55/56)
£192.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL
£245.11
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.37
LS2 MX701 Explorer Alter Matt Motocross Helmet, black matt/orange, size XXL (63/64)
£192.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35