LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackL Black

Used Offers from

LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackL Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

LS2 OF618 Verso II Jet Helmet, black, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£100.34
Delivery from £9.52

LS2 OF618 VERSO II SOLID MATT BLACK 3XL (L)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II SOLID MATT BLACK 3XL (L)

In stock
£106.50
Free Delivery

LS2 LS2 - Helmet OF618 Verso II Black Matt L

Unknown
£109.10

LS2 OF618 VERSO II SOLID MATT BLACK 3XL (L)

In stock
£109.80
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II SOLID MATT BLACK 3XL (L)

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 Verso II Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF618 VERSO II DUAL VISOR ECE22.06 OPEN FACE MOTORBIKE MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet Navy BlueS Navy Blue
£85.99
Compare 13 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Open Face Helmet White/Blue/RedXS White,Blue,Red
£112.96
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackXS Black
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackM Black
£99.99
Compare 12 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LS2 OF618 Verso II Air Jet Helmet, blue, size XS for Men
£112.96
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LS2 OF618 Verso II Open Face Helmet BlackL Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your rides in the city and on the roads with this urban helmet with a modern design. Lightweight and totally safe thanks to its KPA shell and micrometric metal fastening. It has a sun visor and a large screen for an extremely comfortable ride.Features:• KPA (Kinetic Polymer Alloy) shell that comes in 3 sizes• COOLMAX Liner: excellent moisture management, high breathability, quick drying• Removable and Washable• Hypoallergenic• Laser-Cut Foam• Top Vent• Exhaust Port• Channelled EPS• Ready for Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™• Scratch Resistant• UV Resistant• Quick Release System• Emergency Release System• Micrometric Metal Buckle• Multi-Density EPS• Reinforced Chin Strap• Weight: 1500 ±50 gr• Complies with ECE 22.06
£99.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.