Luigi Bormioli Optica Champagne Glass Set - 300Ml X 4

Luigi Bormioli - Optica Champagne Coupe 30 cl 4-pack - Clear

Luigi Bormioli Optica Champagne Glass Set - 300Ml X 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luigi Bormioli Optica Cocktail Glasses 4 Set x 300ml Crystal Glasses, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli: Optica Champagne Flute Glasses 300ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli - Optica Champagne Coupe 30 cl 4-pack - Clear

in_stock
£46.40
Delivery from £9.00

Luigi Bormioli Optica Champagne Glasses Durable Dishwasher Safe - 4 Pack - 300ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Optica Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe Modern Champagne Glasses Set 300Ml Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00

Luigi Bormioli Optica Cocktail Glasses 4 Set x 300ml Crystal Glasses, Dishwasher Safe

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£92.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli - Optica Bordeaux Red Wine Glass 70 cl 4-pack - Clear
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli - Optica White Wine Glass 55 cl 4-pack - Clear
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli Water glasses optica 4-pack 45 cl
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Luigi Bormioli Optica Burgundy / Gin Glasses - Dishwasher Safe, 750 ml Pack of 4
£32.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Luigi Bormioli - Optica Martini Glass 22 cl 4-pack - Clear
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Luigi Bormioli Optica Champagne Glass Set - 300Ml X 4

Cheapest offer

This set of 4 classically styled champagne glasses showcase delicately fluted details that circle each glass bringing an understated elegance to any social gathering. These dishwasher safe champagne glasses feature SON.hyx technology for sparkling clear glass that's ultra strong. Made in Italy with a timeless design Features: Innovative SON.hyx technology is incredibly resistant to breakage Titanium reinforced glass stems for resistance to abrasions and superior hardness Dishwasher safe for easy clean up Beautifully crafted glassware for every occasion Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.8 x W:10.7 x D:10.7 cm Material: Glass Model Number: 13190/02
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk