Luigi Bormioli Optica Martini Glasses Set of 4 x 220ml: Crystal Cocktail Glasses, Dishwasher Safe

Luigi Bormioli - Optica Martini Glass 22 cl 4-pack - Clear

Luigi Bormioli Optica Martini Glasses Set of 4 x 220ml: Crystal Cocktail Glasses, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Luigi Bormioli Optica Martini Glass Set - 220Ml X 4

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luigi Bormioli Optica Martini Glasses Set of 4 x 220ml: Crystal Cocktail Glasses, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.98
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli: Optica Martini Glasses: 220ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Meyer Set Of 4 Optica Martini Glasses 220Ml - Clear Clear

Unknown
£46.00

Luigi Bormioli Optica Martini Glasses Durable Dishwasher Safe - 4 Pack - 220ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Optica Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe Modern Martini Glasses Set 220Ml Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli - Optica Bordeaux Red Wine Glass 70 cl 4-pack - Clear
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli - Optica White Wine Glass 55 cl 4-pack - Clear
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli - Optica Champagne Coupe 30 cl 4-pack - Clear
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli Water glasses optica 4-pack 45 cl
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Luigi Bormioli Optica Burgundy / Gin Glasses - Dishwasher Safe, 750 ml Pack of 4
£32.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Luigi Bormioli Optica Martini Glasses Set of 4 x 220ml: Crystal Cocktail Glasses, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

MARTINI GLASSES: Optica glassware from Luigi Bormioli features a retro-look fluted design inspired by 1920s glassware MADE IN ITALY with SON.hyx glass technology for strength, clarity and brilliance: This is high-tech crystal glass is made with extra properties to be even stronger, with a better clarity LONG LASTING: SON.hyx is more resistant to attrition from dishwashers than ordinary Crystal Glass and even Sparkx EASY CLEAN: These cocktail glasses are dishwasher safe and keep their sparkle time after time STUNNING DESIGN: The elegant stem helps preserve the chilled temperature of your drink when the glass is held in the hand
£36.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk