Luigi Bormioli Optica Chardonnay Glass Set - 550Ml X 4

Luigi Bormioli - Optica White Wine Glass 55 cl 4-pack - Clear

Luigi Bormioli Optica Chardonnay Glass Set - 550Ml X 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luigi Bormioli Optica Wine Glasses 4 Set x 550ml Crystal Wine Glasses, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli: Optica Chardonnay Wine Glasses 550ML - 4 Pack

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli - Optica White Wine Glass 55 cl 4-pack - Clear

in_stock
£46.00
Delivery from £9.00

Meyer Set of 4 Chardonnay Glasses 550ml - Clear Meyer Clear

3-5 working days
£46.00

Luigi Bormioli Optica Chardonnay Glasses Durable Dishwasher Safe 4 Pack - 550ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Optica Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe Chardonnay Glasses Set 550Ml Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00

Luigi Bormioli White Wine glasses Chardonnay optica 4-pack 55 cl

in stock
£52.40
Delivery from £9.90

Luigi Bormioli Optica Chardonnay Glasses Set 550 ml, Dishwasher Safe - Pack of 4

2-3 days
£61.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli - Optica Bordeaux Red Wine Glass 70 cl 4-pack - Clear
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli - Optica Champagne Coupe 30 cl 4-pack - Clear
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli Water glasses optica 4-pack 45 cl
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Luigi Bormioli Optica Burgundy / Gin Glasses - Dishwasher Safe, 750 ml Pack of 4
£32.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Luigi Bormioli - Optica Martini Glass 22 cl 4-pack - Clear
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Luigi Bormioli Optica Chardonnay Glass Set - 550Ml X 4

Cheapest offer

An elegant set of 4 white wine glasses from Italian glassmakers Luigi Bormioli. Delicately fluted details that circle each wine glass brings an understated elegance to any social gathering. These white wine glasses are dishwasher safe thanks to SON.hyx technology for sparkling clear glass that's ultra strong. Features: Innovative SON.hyx technology is incredibly resistant to breakage Titanium reinforced glass stems for resistance to abrasions and superior hardness Dishwasher safe for easy clean up Beautifully crafted glassware for every occasion Specifications: Dimensions: H:22.7 x W:9.3 x D:9.3 cm Material: Glass Model Number: 13145/02
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk