Clutch kit 622 2272 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B VECTRA B Estate

LuK 622 2272 33 Clutch kit

Clutch kit 622 2272 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B VECTRA B Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.60
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 622 2272 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B VECTRA B Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.74
Free Delivery

LuK 622 2272 33 Clutch Kit for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.66
Delivery from £70.83

LuK 622 2272 33 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£185.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VECTRA B 2.0 95 to 01 X20XEV LuK

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.51
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VECTRA B 1.8 95 to 00 X18XE 220mm

£186.52
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G 2.0 98 to 05 X20XEV 220mm

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.53
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 95 to 02 220mm LuK New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.54
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits OPEL VECTRA B 1.8 95 to 00 X18XE 220mm LuK

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK 622 2272 09 Clutch kit
£136.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 622 0611 00 Clutch kit
£110.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 620 0605 00 Clutch kit
£102.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 622 2272 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B VECTRA B Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WOV006CSC, KAWE 958806, LuK 622 2272 00, VALEO 786054, BORG & BECK HK2072, BLUE PRINT ADW193053, VALEO 821302, HART 339 837, WESTLAKE WOV015, MECARM MK9221D, BLUE PRINT ADW193019, BLUE PRINT ADW193064, BLUE PRINT ADW193094, STATIM 100.430, LuK 620 1400 33, BLUE PRINT ADW193065, VALEO 834023, VALEO 834028, VALEO 834026, VALEO 834021, NEXUS F1X035NX, WESTLAKE WOV006, RYMEC JT6786, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1611735, BORG & BECK HK6786, TOPRAN 206 303, LuK 622 2317 00, VALEO 834045, LuK 623 2214 33, LuK 622 2272 09 / Manufacturer Part Number: 622 2272 33 / Input Shaft Diameter: 220 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 6 64 239, OPEL 664239, OPEL 6 64 243, OPEL 664243, OPEL 6 64 250, OPEL 664250, OPEL 6 64 259, OPEL 664259, OPEL 6 66 022, OPEL 666022, OPEL 6 79 346, OPEL 679346, OPEL 90470862, OPEL 90512354, OPEL 90522729, OPEL 90523368, OPEL 90523369, OPEL 90523807, OPEL 90540740, OPEL 90540854, OPEL 90541305, OPEL 90542066, OPEL 90543617, VAUXHALL 16 06 453, VAUXHALL 1606453, VAUXHALL 6 64 259, VAUXHALL 664259, VAUXHALL 6 66 022, VAUXHALL 666022, VAUXHALL 6 79 346
£155.60
ebay.co.uk