Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.9D 2004 on 188B2.000 230mm

LuK 623 3224 09 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.9D 2004 on 188B2.000 230mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.53
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 230mm 623322409 LuK 55184983 55203334 55203335

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.56
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 623 3224 09 LuK for FIAT IDEA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Delivery from £12.00

LuK 623 3224 09 Clutch Kit for FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.21
Delivery from £55.00

Clutch kit 623 3224 09 LuK for FIAT IDEA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.15
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 2 Pieces 230mm 1.9 JTD 101 HP 74 kW Fiat Idea Musa 2004-2012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.07
Delivery from £36.64

LuK Schaeffler 623 3224 09 Clutch Kit Fits Fiat Lancia Idea Musa 55184983

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.80
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 623 3224 09 FOR FIAT LANCIA 188 B2.000 1.9L 4cyl IDEA 1.9L 4cyl MUSA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.52
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 623 3224 09 FOR FIAT LANCIA 188 B2.000 1.9L 4cyl IDEA 1.9L 4cyl MUSA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.9D 2004 on 188B2.000 230mm

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Manufacturer Part Number: 21528RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT: 55184983, 55203334, 55203335, 55203336, LANCIA: 55184983, LANCIA: 55203334, SACHS: 3000951832, Schaeffler LuK: L-01423-0E53-03, L014230E5303, TRIPLE FIVE: 1423E5303, 1423E5303, L014230E5302, TRIPLE FIVE: L014230E53V3, L016230E5303, VALEO: 948178, 623322409 / Diameter: 230 mm / Extra Description: LuK SAC
£118.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK Clutch Kit 623 3224 34 for Fiat IDEA & Lancia MUSA 2004-2012
£206.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £33.33
LuK Clutch Kit 624 3224 34
£215.69
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
3pce LUK CLUTCH KIT ASTRA J INSIGNIA MOKKA ZAFIRA 1.4 TURBO 55558917 55558918
£185.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 623 3210 33 Clutch kit
£180.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 622 3224 33 LuK for ALFA ROMEO 156 156 Sportwagon 147 GT
£193.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00