LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.95
18.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

In stock
£19.10
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisturising Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail Serum 30ml in Misc

5-7 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisturising Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail Serum 30Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£19.60

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturising Prebiotic Oil Cocktail 30ml BNIB RRP £29 VEGAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.45

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Lumene NORDIC HYDRA [LÄHDE] Moisturising Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail 30ml

2 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £7.52
LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

Cheapest offer

24-Hour Hydration Boost - Deeply hydrates dry and dehydrated skin with a Nordic blend of organic birch sap, pure Arctic spring water, and nourishing bilberry seed oil. Prebiotic Bi-Phase Formula - Infused with innovative Nordic oat xylitol to support the skin’s natural microbiome and strengthen the moisture barrier. Lightweight Yet Nourishing - Dual-phase texture absorbs easily, delivering intense moisture without heaviness; ideal for daily use. For All Skin Types - Specially designed for dry and dehydrated skin, yet gentle and effective for all skin types. Eco-Friendly Packaging, Ethical Beauty - LUMENE Develops powerful, sustainable cosmetic products for a better future. We want nature to grow and thrive for a long, long time - that's why our products and packaging are made with respect for our planet's limited resources.
£18.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeHydrating Eye Gel Cream
£13.03
£868.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisture Balm 50 ml
£13.31
£302.60 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydration Overnight Cream
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydration Boost Toner 16 ml
£7.74
£550.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95